Originally posted by: AageBadho
Yes, its gonna be flops for all Khan now on.
Dunki could be an exception as it's a Hirani film
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: AageBadho
Yes, its gonna be flops for all Khan now on.
Dunki could be an exception as it's a Hirani film
Bhai will break radhe's BO disaster record with KEKDA
Radhe got saved, producers ne release hi nahi kiya
Kekda? 
30+ Cr Openers
..
Salman = 5
Allu Arjun = KELA 🤣
Crab community might boycott you .
Originally posted by: SunshineC25
Crab community might boycott you .
Feeling guilty and threatened at the same time 😭
abh Rocky bhai koh pakadna na mumkin hai...jitna zor laga leh khans bhai .
😆
and bahubali ka record toh bhool hi jaao .....kabhi haath nahi aanewaale
bollywood seems to be really stuck in rut....no salman bhai or khan bhais can save it.
Ranbir barmashtra says HIOriginally posted by: Briaahna
abh Rocky bhai koh pakadna na mumkin hai...jitna zor laga leh khans bhai .
😆
and bahubali ka record toh bhool hi jaao .....kabhi haath nahi aanewaale
bollywood seems to be really stuck in rut....no salman bhai or khan bhais can save it.
thats a given floppy...budget ka naam suna hai?😆Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Ranbir barmashtra says HI
an average affair nahi chalneh waala....trailers start to look jaded, 10 yrs back...imagine if it turns out to be below average.
maha floppy😆
i have wee bit of hope from VV, but then all teasers look nice and then ....phusssssss ...there goes another bollywood crap!
https://x.com/i/status/2038201202492764324
BOI are jokes my gosh. All that hate for Cocktail while Alpha will be a bigger floo
https://www.instagram.com/p/Dbm9eNPJLeo/?igsh=NWp3Ym1vcm00OTQ2
7 dogs review and box office- Salman Khan and Sanjay Dutt https://x.com/nishitshawhere/status/2091072944126689706?s=46 t=gmo_g396jwmtO4eUOAuljw
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db2_03hMV8k/?igsh=MWtjNWhkb3Bra2h3cA==
0