BVOriginally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Lootera
Budget = 32 Cr (In this Distributors money is also added as P & A Cost, Prints & Advertising)
NETT Worth Earned = 23 Cr
Distributor Share = 13 Cr
Huge 19 Cr Loss
70plus cr loss brahh 😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
BVOriginally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Lootera
Budget = 32 Cr (In this Distributors money is also added as P & A Cost, Prints & Advertising)
NETT Worth Earned = 23 Cr
Distributor Share = 13 Cr
Huge 19 Cr Loss
70plus cr loss brahh 😆
Mai bata raha unko ki kyo reply nahi Kiya hu 😆 fir wo so nahi payenge aur ladte rahenge sabse
Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
2 baar quote kiya mai apko lekin aap merko reply nahi diya baki sabko reply diye
Merko FOMO hota hai
Aisa nahi sochne ka, I was busy talking to HearMeRoar & CatchMeIfucan, bas shayad tabhi hogaya miss.
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Aisa nahi sochne ka, I was busy talking to HearMeRoar & CatchMeIfucan, bas shayad tabhi hogaya miss.
Thik Guddu bhai

shaitan haiwan against every nepo
🤣
but doing lawyergiri for insider nepo product parineeti
🤣
Ye meme ka kya meaning hai?
Waise ye itna strong hai ya aise hi flex kar raha?
billa tu toh kal se naraaz hi hukar betha ha bhai
chor de ek cmnt pe kia rogaya
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
shaitan haiwan against every nepo
🤣
but doing lawyergiri for insider nepo product parineeti
🤣
Uske liye uski sister fight nahi karti
Originally posted by: HearMeRoar
Karthik and Ayushman are at the same level as the 2 Rans.
Kiara is getting there as well.
Karthik aur Ayushman ka star power aur brand value utna nahi hai
Karthik ko to Bhushan will give a big budget movie lekin Ayushman ka dream girl 2 nahi ban raha because of his fee, aisa news aya tha
Kiara to Shankar ki movie me hai uska brand value bahut badega uske baad
He accepts how his Dad and RK's Dad were old friends, explains his bias in casting Ranbir as Ram. It definitely got Ranbir that Time mention for...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DW6tYFdDG80/?igsh=Mm96NWo2bGptZnY=
...
When a male character like Krish Kapoor from Saiyaara is created, there's often a great deal of admiration and excitement around the way he...
Just yesterday he filed a legal notice against them and they already dropped it today. https://x.com/i/status/2062079938858225881
20