i think nishu-tushar will win this task cause ruby-kannu fight was for another task🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
i think nishu-tushar will win this task cause ruby-kannu fight was for another task🤣
Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
i think nishu-tushar will win this task cause ruby-kannu fight was for another task🤣
Yeah that was a spoiler alert.
Ruby beating Nishant for saying he dreamt of Abhinav as a snake 🐍 Ruby has to kiss it🤣
Chalo aab rubina show time 🤡
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
She is good but not winner material. Woh jazba nahi dikhta when she is performing. Always underconfident.
Yeah! The way she entered the show with bike & explaining her adventures, lag raha tha wo rough & tough hogi. But shock lagte hi she turned out Chui-mui type 😆
or prank
ruby accused kannu of cheating🤣
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Nautanki band karo yaar...stunt start karo
Nautanki ky bina inka show nhi chalta
ok tu aarm se dinner kaar
Inka tooh comedy show chal raha hai 😳
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Chalo aab rubina show time 🤡
https://tenor.com/view/rubina-dilaik-rubina-rubi-ok-stop-listen-gif-20248623
Oh yes...
I remember now...bhool gayi thi precap...🤣