Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i had my 3rd one in December 🤣 5th dose baap re 😱😱
so what 😏😏😈😈😈?Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i had my 3rd one in December 🤣 5th dose baap re 😱😱
so what 😏😏😈😈😈?https://www.instagram.com/reel/Cf_IzLvlrLj/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
david warner dancing on nach panjabaan with two of his daughters
sooo cute
he is one of the very few ppl whose reels i genuinely enjoy a lot 🤣
🤗.Originally posted by: Palak2812
Hiiii
I missed you guys too. 🤗
I am being very busy with my internship
Mujhe batao last kuch cc mein kya baat ki.
Tag me when you guys are having discussions or something
Your internship is going well😃??
I will tag you in all our chats😉😉
yeh gussa wala chehra kyun yeh to mereko tumko dena chahiye😒😒Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
Vedu when govt. will provide the vaccinations and booster facility . Then only I can get the vaccine right😆.
i will get 4th in fall 🤣🤣🤣 when new one comes from biontech 🤣abhi kya faida
🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️ So what what? 😡Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
so what 😏😏😈😈😈?
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Wait what ?! Which dose is that ? Don’t tell me India mein ab number aya for 3rd dose 😮
Booster is there from quite some time.
But it depends on the person's date of 2nd dose.
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
🤗.
You internship is going well😃??
I will tag you in all our chats😉😉
Yeah plz do that
June wali khatam ho gayi abhi dusri waki hain in July
Originally posted by: Mish14bir26
I am going to take my vaccine booster now.
😎😎😎😎.
Badhiya 👍🏼
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Oh wow ! Sooo late ! I had mine 5 months ago. Yahan par to 5th dose pe ponch gaye hain 😭 Anyways, happy for you 😄
5th dose kaha hain ?
India mein toh 3rd tak he haina ?
My dear friends, here is the Cricket Chat Club. You guys can chat about anything and everything, but please refrain from chatting about the...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/ajinkya-rahane-announces-retirement-from-international-cricket-1548072 Good for him, he is done anyway --even if...
🏏 England Women vs India Women, One-off Test @ Lord's, London🏏 Harmanpreet Kaur-led India and Nat Sciver-Brunt-led England will etch their...
https://www.cricinfo.com/story/county-championship-r-sai-kishore-signs-six-match-deal-with-gloucestershire-1544922 good luck Manav suthar did...
Its Shocking for me that Ben Stokes decide to go from international cricket.
554