Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
U r late to the party😏. We had done enough scribbings everywhere😆. so started playing now🤣
Originally posted by: Shravani95
U r late to the party😏. We had done enough cribbings everywhere😆. so started playing now🤣
After Party ka After Party bhi hogaya🤣🤣
Yeh Bhootnath Returns wala gaana kyun laag raha hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: blackfaree
Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
Yeh toh 100 taka sahi baat hai 😆
Kidhar bhi ghoom phirkar aayein lekin end mein sab changa hi hoga 🤗
Fan angst toh all time high hai right now 🤪
🤣🤣🤣🤣
OK THEN NASHA PARTY KARTE HAI🤣🤣makers ki tarah
🤣Fans ka bus yahi kaam rehgaya hai
Aise kaise 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: blackfaree
Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
You know how I read the title as "Sub locha hoga" After a while I realised I might not read it correct so checked again. I guess I am already in Nasha. 🤣
yep, every thread available cribbed enough, now back to doing work.