Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
U r late to the party😏. We had done enough scribbings everywhere😆. so started playing now🤣
Originally posted by: Shravani95
U r late to the party😏. We had done enough cribbings everywhere😆. so started playing now🤣
After Party ka After Party bhi hogaya🤣🤣
Yeh Bhootnath Returns wala gaana kyun laag raha hai 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: blackfaree
Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
Yeh toh 100 taka sahi baat hai 😆
Kidhar bhi ghoom phirkar aayein lekin end mein sab changa hi hoga 🤗
Fan angst toh all time high hai right now 🤪
🤣🤣🤣🤣
OK THEN NASHA PARTY KARTE HAI🤣🤣makers ki tarah
🤣Fans ka bus yahi kaam rehgaya hai
Aise kaise 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: blackfaree
Jsut writing it out there either sab acha hoga ya sab bura hoga🤣njai sita maiyya ki🤣🤣itna sare angst fans ka dekh lia that i had write it! Me included been cribbing about bacha track and all.
You know how I read the title as "Sub locha hoga" After a while I realised I might not read it correct so checked again. I guess I am already in Nasha. 🤣
yep, every thread available cribbed enough, now back to doing work.