
Now stop spoiling my mood with your angry reactions just before I sleep. Goodnight 😒
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2

Now stop spoiling my mood with your angry reactions just before I sleep. Goodnight 😒
Acha chal bata what is ur prob? Bina baat ke mujhe angry emoji's kion de raha hai?
Hua kya hai? Did I Steal ur GF? Did I ate ur pizza?
अर्ज किया है…
वो कहती अपने भाइयों से, मेरे आशिक को यूं ना पीटो…
जरा गौर फरमाइये…
वो कहती अपने भाइयों से, मेरे आशिक को यूं ना पीटो…
बड़ा जिद्दी है ये कमीना, पहले कुत्तो की तरह घसीटो!!
just reaction hi haOriginally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Acha chal bata what is ur prob? Bina baat ke mujhe angry emoji's kion de raha hai?
Hua kya hai? Did I Steal ur GF? Did I ate ur pizza?
ro aise raha ha jaise champe karwa diye hu 🤣
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Now stop spoiling my mood with your angry reactions just before I sleep. Goodnight 😒

Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420
just reaction hi ha
ro aise raha ha jaise champe karwa diye hu 🤣
Abey Boondi ke laddooo, yahaan "Do Dil Mil Rahe hai, magar chupke chupke"
Par tujhe beech mein aake reactions ka tadka lagana hai 😡
thand rakh reaction hi haOriginally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Abey Boondi ke laddooo, yahaan "Do Dil Mil Rahe hai, magar chupke chupke"
Par tujhe beech mein aake reactions ka tadka lagana hai 😡

Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420
thand rakh reaction hi ha
Ghantey ki thand, tere kaaran meri aashiqui mein bhasarh mach rahi hai 😡
i have a solution for uOriginally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Ghantey ki thand, tere kaaran meri aashiqui mein bhasarh mach rahi hai 😡
block karde 🤣
Last Year when Diljit Dosanjh's film "Sardaar ji 3" trailer was launched, a controversy was erupted due to film's heroine Hania Aamir being a...
https://x.com/filmfare/status/2036065071013757272?s=20
Looks like there is a screening being attended by stars tonight, its not a formal premiere, seems more like a chill screening Arjun rampal and...
40