Associate stars with members- Page 67

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

60.9k

Users

39

Likes

2.4k

Frequent Posters

423728 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Image

Now stop spoiling my mood with your angry reactions just before I sleep. Goodnight 😒

608175 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago


Acha chal bata what is ur prob? Bina baat ke mujhe angry emoji's kion de raha hai?


Hua kya hai? Did I Steal ur GF? Did I ate ur pizza?

608175 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

अर्ज किया है…

वो कहती अपने भाइयों से, मेरे आशिक को यूं ना पीटो…

जरा गौर फरमाइये…

वो कहती अपने भाइयों से, मेरे आशिक को यूं ना पीटो…

बड़ा जिद्दी है ये कमीना, पहले कुत्तो की तरह घसीटो!!


I_M_SultaN thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit


Acha chal bata what is ur prob? Bina baat ke mujhe angry emoji's kion de raha hai?


Hua kya hai? Did I Steal ur GF? Did I ate ur pizza?

just reaction hi ha


ro aise raha ha jaise champe karwa diye hu 🤣

I_M_SultaN thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: FingerFetish

Image

Now stop spoiling my mood with your angry reactions just before I sleep. Goodnight 😒

Arrey Tu Jaa Rey | Hera Pheri : r/DesiMemeTemplates
608175 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420

just reaction hi ha


ro aise raha ha jaise champe karwa diye hu 🤣


Abey Boondi ke laddooo, yahaan "Do Dil Mil Rahe hai, magar chupke chupke"

Par tujhe beech mein aake reactions ka tadka lagana hai 😡

I_M_SultaN thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit


Abey Boondi ke laddooo, yahaan "Do Dil Mil Rahe hai, magar chupke chupke"

Par tujhe beech mein aake reactions ka tadka lagana hai 😡

thand rakh reaction hi ha Kyun Thak Rahe Ho GIFs - Get the best GIF on GIPHY
608175 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420

thand rakh reaction hi ha


Ghantey ki thand, tere kaaran meri aashiqui mein bhasarh mach rahi hai 😡

I_M_SultaN thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit


Ghantey ki thand, tere kaaran meri aashiqui mein bhasarh mach rahi hai 😡

i have a solution for u

block karde 🤣

608175 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: ChotaShakil420

i have a solution for u

block karde 🤣


Seriously GIFs | Tenor

Related Topics

Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Bagarh.Billa · 4 months ago

Last Year when Diljit Dosanjh's film "Sardaar ji 3" trailer was launched, a controversy was erupted due to film's heroine Hania Aamir being a...

Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: Maroonporsche · 5 months ago

https://x.com/filmfare/status/2036065071013757272?s=20

https://x.com/filmfare/status/2036065071013757272
Expand ▼
Bollywood thumbnail

Posted by: zara321 · 5 months ago

Looks like there is a screening being attended by stars tonight, its not a formal premiere, seems more like a chill screening Arjun rampal and...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".