Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Where my Bois at? ๐ chalo khelne ๐ saath mein apne 4-5 dost bhi laao ๐
Arrey waah All the best hosting SNL ๐๐ค
Khelne se to maine retirement leli hai..
Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Where my Bois at? ๐ chalo khelne ๐ saath mein apne 4-5 dost bhi laao ๐
Arrey waah All the best hosting SNL ๐๐ค
Khelne se to maine retirement leli hai..
Arrey waah All the best hosting SNL ๐๐ค
Khelne se to maine retirement leli hai..
Thanks! โค๏ธ
๐ ye sab itni jaldi q retire ho rahe? ๐คฃ
This one's gonna be fun. But yeah, no issues! Feel free to tag your pals who're still playing.
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
thanks for the tag ๐ค
Host toh humari Neha jii hai toh, sign up karna banta hai ๐
Signing up host โญ๏ธ
๐ค
Thanks love! โค๏ธ Hope you'll enjoy playing! โค๏ธ
I know so ๐คโค๏ธ
Looking forward to the game โญ๏ธ
Will the questions be Google-able ๐คช
Originally posted by: missFiesty_69
I know so ๐คโค๏ธ
Looking forward to the game โญ๏ธ
Will the questions be Google-able ๐คช
๐ I've put link in the first slide, wo padh lo. It's gonna be easy ๐ณ
Hinna? Kahan ho? You were super excited for bringing new sheeps. Where you?
25th ko khatam honge๐Originally posted by: DelusionsOfNeha
Exam khatam ho gaye?
Ooooh
Gossip partner and Wifey together?
Par phirbhi na hai
Questions tum bana rahi thi na๐ค
Legends dont do any work๐
Phir bhi, sirf tere liye.
Send me the questions and I'll send them back to you.
Tum apna birthday week enjoy Karo ๐ฅณ
Welcome to the return of the most enjoyable and least time consuming game on IF! It is time for Deal or No Deal Season 2! This season you’ll be...
320