Ok,but kitne post choot jate hai iss glitch ki wjh se mere
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ok,but kitne post choot jate hai iss glitch ki wjh se mere
Yeah its really annoying af
I guess it happens to reels/videos
Mujhe mere hi bheje links ab dikhne band ho gye 😂
Normal posts me bhi same issue ata hai
legit happens with me too, and i get confused thinking if i have even sent the one i have wanted to send or its a different one, and the worst part there is no way to confirm it 😆Originally posted by: Babygirl728
Mujhe mere hi bheje links ab dikhne band ho gye 😂
Btw I think danish relates to all these characters in a much subtle and human way. Matlab aise nai kiya hoga aayeza ke saath be it ishq hai or deewangi or ab ye ktk.
But he is savage, isne ayeza ko pehli baar phone karke baat to shadi ki hi ki thi yaar. Saying ammi ko phone shadi ke liye baat karni hai 😂😂.
Isliye ise maze aatey hai aise roles karne mein. Jo gunda panti ye tab nai kar paya na ab aise characters mein karta hai bas
i feel Danish is a tameezdaar version of kabir singh in real life 😆... ☺️Btw I think danish relates to all these characters in a much subtle and human way. Matlab aise nai kiya hoga aayeza ke saath be it ishq hai or deewangi or ab ye ktk.
But he is savage, isne ayeza ko pehli baar phone karke baat to shadi ki hi ki thi yaar. Saying ammi ko phone shadi ke liye baat karni hai 😂😂.
Isliye ise maze aatey hai aise roles karne mein. Jo gunda panti ye tab nai kar paya na ab aise characters mein karta hai bas
huh? Sahi toh hai, its in terms of views and trps alone.. 😆