Originally posted by: FingerFetish
CC thread is just sharing instagram posts 9/10 times with the odd occasion of actually chatting.
Haila same pinch but you forgot Twitter 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
CC thread is just sharing instagram posts 9/10 times with the odd occasion of actually chatting.
Haila same pinch but you forgot Twitter 😆
I realised when I saw your comment. 😭
CC is more of a Twitter and Insta Dumpyard and people occasionally use it as CC.😆
I think there should be 1 sticky thread for social media posts. That would have made it easier for people to share stuff from SM.
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
I realised when I saw your comment. 😭
BubbleTea and Maroon won't like it 😆
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
I think there should be 1 sticky thread for social media posts. That would have made it easier for people to share stuff from SM.
Where is that Hansa gif of "thakk gaye" mods ko ye kehte kehte..
Mujhe banao MOD iss forum ka, sab set kar dena maine 🥳
Kabhi elections hue Modship ke liye mera vote to fix hai Mishh ke liye..
Kabhi elections hue Modship ke liye mera vote to fix hai Mishh ke liye..
Karwaou Election, Chacha Vidhayak hai hamaare , Election Hum hi jeetenge 😎
Waise Ms.Pink, u live in US right?
Do u have Amazon Prime content which they show here in India?
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Vijay liked my comment after I requested him to promote my username to the pink coloured one but left me on read. After lending my voice and giving so many audio tutorials on how to post gifs, this is how I’m treated in this forum.
Wo sirf meri baat sunta hai.
Meri tips follow kiya karo. The way towards his heart is through his stomach🤣
Last Year when Diljit Dosanjh's film "Sardaar ji 3" trailer was launched, a controversy was erupted due to film's heroine Hania Aamir being a...
https://x.com/filmfare/status/2036065071013757272?s=20
Looks like there is a screening being attended by stars tonight, its not a formal premiere, seems more like a chill screening Arjun rampal and...
40