IF ke kuch Zaalim Members ki tarah..... Few were against Raj & Simran

But End mein Simran Raj ke paas hi gayi

Aur agar Billa CHUP hai iska matlab ye nahi ke chhorh dega

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
IF ke kuch Zaalim Members ki tarah..... Few were against Raj & Simran

But End mein Simran Raj ke paas hi gayi

Aur agar Billa CHUP hai iska matlab ye nahi ke chhorh dega

ab itna safeed jhoot likhogy to kia karo mainOriginally posted by: blue-ice.1
Munna ne Ph.D kar lee hai...angry face wala smiley post kare mein..🤣

Originally posted by: FingerFetish
I haven’t even done anything to get the credit.
But I’ll accept it anyway. Thank you
Oh you don't know....you are keeping Radhe ji sane.....🤣
Ok, now I understand why you're mad, we're bashing Lallu, and Billa's busy ishq ladaing, unsuccessfully. 😆
say that without crying bro

Achha yeh radhe hai. I was thinking why it has become tinder all of sudden. It's self explanatory now.Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
I know bechare TM...apni thread ka success dekhne se pehle he nikal liye😭....waise kamal hai...jis thread mein Radhe ji hain, Shashi hai aur main hoon...woh abhi bhi zinda hai....the credit goes to FF😆
Shashi(Chaddha) ye tere liye from myself(Govinda)

Judge Order Order karta rahega aur tu peetega 😆
Tu Sharad mat ban, pehle 12-14 saal se pele jaa rahe ho, ab phirse pele jaouge 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Achha yeh radhe hai. I was thinking why it has become tinder all of sudden. It's self explanatory now.
Toh aur kiski himmat hogi...FF se ye sab kehne ki....maar maar kar neela peela kar dena tha maine...😆..but I know Radhe ji...he doesn't have any malicious intent...we are just having fun...😆
Last Year when Diljit Dosanjh's film "Sardaar ji 3" trailer was launched, a controversy was erupted due to film's heroine Hania Aamir being a...
https://x.com/filmfare/status/2036065071013757272?s=20
Looks like there is a screening being attended by stars tonight, its not a formal premiere, seems more like a chill screening Arjun rampal and...
40