IF ke kuch Zaalim Members ki tarah..... Few were against Raj & Simran

But End mein Simran Raj ke paas hi gayi

Aur agar Billa CHUP hai iska matlab ye nahi ke chhorh dega

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
IF ke kuch Zaalim Members ki tarah..... Few were against Raj & Simran

But End mein Simran Raj ke paas hi gayi

Aur agar Billa CHUP hai iska matlab ye nahi ke chhorh dega

ab itna safeed jhoot likhogy to kia karo mainOriginally posted by: blue-ice.1
Munna ne Ph.D kar lee hai...angry face wala smiley post kare mein..🤣

Originally posted by: FingerFetish
I haven’t even done anything to get the credit.
But I’ll accept it anyway. Thank you
Oh you don't know....you are keeping Radhe ji sane.....🤣
Ok, now I understand why you're mad, we're bashing Lallu, and Billa's busy ishq ladaing, unsuccessfully. 😆
say that without crying bro

Achha yeh radhe hai. I was thinking why it has become tinder all of sudden. It's self explanatory now.Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
I know bechare TM...apni thread ka success dekhne se pehle he nikal liye😭....waise kamal hai...jis thread mein Radhe ji hain, Shashi hai aur main hoon...woh abhi bhi zinda hai....the credit goes to FF😆
Shashi(Chaddha) ye tere liye from myself(Govinda)

Judge Order Order karta rahega aur tu peetega 😆
Tu Sharad mat ban, pehle 12-14 saal se pele jaa rahe ho, ab phirse pele jaouge 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Achha yeh radhe hai. I was thinking why it has become tinder all of sudden. It's self explanatory now.
Toh aur kiski himmat hogi...FF se ye sab kehne ki....maar maar kar neela peela kar dena tha maine...😆..but I know Radhe ji...he doesn't have any malicious intent...we are just having fun...😆
Last Year when Diljit Dosanjh's film "Sardaar ji 3" trailer was launched, a controversy was erupted due to film's heroine Hania Aamir being a...
https://x.com/filmfare/status/2036065071013757272?s=20
Looks like there is a screening being attended by stars tonight, its not a formal premiere, seems more like a chill screening Arjun rampal and...
40