Originally posted by: Wilddreams
💔💔 Kyun?
Theories hoti hi popat hone ke liye 😂😂
Seh lenge thoda aur 🤧
🤣🤣🤣
But aru is never wrong! He is flawed blinded by not being able to protect his loved . Thats his weakness.
Tedha hai par mera hai 😊
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Wilddreams
💔💔 Kyun?
Theories hoti hi popat hone ke liye 😂😂
Seh lenge thoda aur 🤧
🤣🤣🤣
But aru is never wrong! He is flawed blinded by not being able to protect his loved . Thats his weakness.
Tedha hai par mera hai 😊
Yeh huyi naa baat🥳🥳
Haso hasayo and maze karo yaar🤗
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Maybe the mummy madhav is their plan?
Why would they have showdown in the middle of 1BHK mansion
While aru wants her to eat in front of him while he bolts up the door to their bedroom
Let's see what happens next 😳
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
But aru is never wrong! He is flawed blinded by not being able to protect his loved . Thats his weakness.
Tedha hai par mera hai 😊
Aru pe toh bharosa hai lekin Cvs pe nahi hai 🥺🥺
Aru has been crafted with atmost care and love they won't ruin him for anything .
Did you guys see this?
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Biwi Meri ..Cheeku kiska?
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/hetalmodii/status/1537405756521164800?s=20&t=ZXPKGgrOejynAgNttdjHFA
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Waqt waqt ki baat hai , pal main tola pal main masha. 😃
If we don't crib what else do we do ?kya karon main marr jaun meri koi pheeling nai hai 🤷
The above line was trending last year 😆
Along with "Tuhada kutta Tommy. .. te sada kutta..kutta "
🤣🤣🤣