Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehehe only time can tell but it appears not so happy us 🤣🤣
Nope 🤣 we are a virus
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
hehehe only time can tell but it appears not so happy us 🤣🤣
Nope 🤣 we are a virus
same me too. We lockOur rooms and then do our stuff 🤣🤣 4 bichare unke bache b he jin par mujhe taras aa ra 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yeah I always bring my friends to my room or something 🤣
Kitne log hai bhar? 🤣
🤣 well every species wants to survive including virus 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
same me too. We lockOur rooms and them do our stuff 🤣🤣 4 bichare unke bache b he jin par mujhe taras aa ra 🤣🤣
Oh did their kids come too? 🤣🤣 I hate it when parents force you to hang out with the kids of their friends and it’s all awkward
Haash gaye. But dobara ayege esa bolkar gaye he
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
🤣 well every species wants to survive including virus 🤣
When will that survival instinct kick in? 🤣 I’m still waiting
yeah poor them. We r nowhere in same age group. Vo bacha bacha he yaar. Like 10th or younger and second is i dont know what. But wayyyy to young. I know right! Esa ajib harkate kaha se sikhe he humare parents log 🤣🤣🤣 robot thodi he hum insaan he 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Oh did their kids come too? 🤣🤣 I hate it when parents force you to hang out with the kids of their friends and it’s all awkward
probably on the day they see something drastic 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yeah poor them. We r nowhere in same age group. Vo bacha bacha he yaar. Like 10th or younger and second is i dont know what. But wayyyy to young. I know right! Esa ajib harkate kaha se sikhe he humare parents log 🤣🤣🤣 robot thodi he hum insaan he 🤣
Oh that’s younger than I thought 🤣🤣
ummm i dont know. I didnt listen. Mujhe na aur gussa aa ra. Grandma said humara office 4 baje khatam hota he uske baad aao so hum free ho. First of all i have work till 6-6:30. Second of all are kyun hume itna ghaseet rhe he hume nai milna unse 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k