Ho haya kaam...thid was expected from Anupama woh apne liye nahi dosron ke liye jeeti hai....
par Ye romantic moment kaiko?
Inke sab action misplaced hain....jo jab jab karna hota hai woh tab tab kabhi bhi nahi karte
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Ho haya kaam...thid was expected from Anupama woh apne liye nahi dosron ke liye jeeti hai....
par Ye romantic moment kaiko?
Inke sab action misplaced hain....jo jab jab karna hota hai woh tab tab kabhi bhi nahi karte
Thanks Dear Sristi🤗
I cannot see dear. The post has been removed. 😔
Thank you Pooja! 🤗
She agreed to adopt!
Originally posted by: grace2021
Ho haya kaam...thid was expected from Anupama woh apne liye nahi dosron ke liye jeeti hai....
par Ye romantic moment kaiko?
Inke sab action misplaced hain....jo jab jab karna hota hai woh tab tab kabhi bhi nahi karte
I am not sure why I thought they will delay adoption and show it gradually in some months.🤪
The romantic scene will probably be to pacify fans.
Imagine if Anu gets pregnant too in this romantic moment, will they show the 2 sisters story again. Lol the same as other show 🤣
Wah!!!!!
@bold = lollipop 🤣Originally posted by: grace2021
Ho haya kaam...thid was expected from Anupama woh apne liye nahi dosron ke liye jeeti hai....
par Ye romantic moment kaiko?
Inke sab action misplaced hain....jo jab jab karna hota hai woh tab tab kabhi bhi nahi karte
I am not sure why I thought they will delay adoption and show it gradually in some months.🤪
The romantic scene will probably be to pacify fans.
Imagine if Anu gets pregnant too in this romantic moment, will they show the 2 sisters story again. Lol the same as other show 🤣
Wah!!!!!



Thank you🤗
I am not sure why I thought they will delay adoption and show it gradually in some months.🤪
The romantic scene will probably be to pacify fans.
Imagine if Anu gets pregnant too in this romantic moment, will they show the 2 sisters story again. Lol the same as other show 🤣
Wah!!!!!
You might have just cracked the plot or Anupama 2.0 🤣
Originally posted by: grace2021
Ho haya kaam...thid was expected from Anupama woh apne liye nahi dosron ke liye jeeti hai....
par Ye romantic moment kaiko?
Inke sab action misplaced hain....jo jab jab karna hota hai woh tab tab kabhi bhi nahi karte
kaiko re baba ye phaltu ke phavorz humko romantics momentzzz dikhake kya chahte hai, hum saare pichle kaand bhool jaaye?
another 90s ka song coming up? ya ho sakta hai dance bhi mil jaaye phir se if we are lucky.. akhiya milaoo kabhi akhiya churaoo kya tune kiya jadoo🤣
tfs Poojie and Sristi
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14