Originally posted by: tamanna1391
he is pretending i think
mann.. I had high hopes that she will get a nice partner for a change with right in-laws…. but I guess she will never leave Ahlawats 🤢
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: tamanna1391
he is pretending i think
mann.. I had high hopes that she will get a nice partner for a change with right in-laws…. but I guess she will never leave Ahlawats 🤢
Oye Jaani…. Welcme bac🤗…Missed u yaar… I thought ur bac to njoy the fun v r hvng thinking abt Meetwas Sauten🤣hey, how is everyone. I did not follow the show for a looong time... but caught few clips... Meet Ahlawat is ruined for good. I believe....
Oye Jaani…. Welcme bac🤗…Missed u yaar… I thought ur bac to njoy the fun v r hvng thinking abt Meetwas Sauten🤣
I would have loved that but from the clips I have seen … it seems Meet H is holding on to Meet A for her dear life… she is finally bitten by the ITV ki adarsh bahu bug… to I know for a fact that 1 baar ko Meet Ahlawat dusri shaadi kr skta h.. Meet H … na baba na… she is sati savitri…
well thats what he does. kuch nahi hota toh marriage kardo. be it meetwa, isha sunaina meety
he has one and only one solution : Marriage 🤣
ha Rajvardhan should consider opening shaadi.com as new career … sb ki shaadi krana … or zabardasti krwana is his ultimate goal… or is show me shaadi ho b jati h ….🤣
ha Rajvardhan should consider opening shaadi.com as new career … sb ki shaadi krana … or zabardasti krwana is his ultimate goal… or is show me shaadi ho b jati h ….🤣
jitni jaldi hoti hai utni hi jaldi tut bhi jaati hai
bas meet2 ko hi time laga. 🤣