Originally posted by: tamanna1391
he is pretending i think
mann.. I had high hopes that she will get a nice partner for a change with right in-laws…. but I guess she will never leave Ahlawats 🤢
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tamanna1391
he is pretending i think
mann.. I had high hopes that she will get a nice partner for a change with right in-laws…. but I guess she will never leave Ahlawats 🤢
Oye Jaani…. Welcme bac🤗…Missed u yaar… I thought ur bac to njoy the fun v r hvng thinking abt Meetwas Sauten🤣hey, how is everyone. I did not follow the show for a looong time... but caught few clips... Meet Ahlawat is ruined for good. I believe....
Oye Jaani…. Welcme bac🤗…Missed u yaar… I thought ur bac to njoy the fun v r hvng thinking abt Meetwas Sauten🤣
I would have loved that but from the clips I have seen … it seems Meet H is holding on to Meet A for her dear life… she is finally bitten by the ITV ki adarsh bahu bug… to I know for a fact that 1 baar ko Meet Ahlawat dusri shaadi kr skta h.. Meet H … na baba na… she is sati savitri…
well thats what he does. kuch nahi hota toh marriage kardo. be it meetwa, isha sunaina meety
he has one and only one solution : Marriage 🤣
ha Rajvardhan should consider opening shaadi.com as new career … sb ki shaadi krana … or zabardasti krwana is his ultimate goal… or is show me shaadi ho b jati h ….🤣
ha Rajvardhan should consider opening shaadi.com as new career … sb ki shaadi krana … or zabardasti krwana is his ultimate goal… or is show me shaadi ho b jati h ….🤣
jitni jaldi hoti hai utni hi jaldi tut bhi jaati hai
bas meet2 ko hi time laga. 🤣