Ye kya title hain main issko save karke baithi thi 😂 anyway, bada hi cute OS hai yaar 🥺 aisi cute Anu ko toh main show se bhool hi gayi hu :(
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Ye kya title hain main issko save karke baithi thi 😂 anyway, bada hi cute OS hai yaar 🥺 aisi cute Anu ko toh main show se bhool hi gayi hu :(
Originally posted by: cherry1111
Ye kya title hain main issko save karke baithi thi 😂 anyway, bada hi cute OS hai yaar 🥺 aisi cute Anu ko toh main show se bhool hi gayi hu :(
T gang ke lie special tha! 🤣🤣
Thank you so much dear! ❤️ Anu plays hide and seek with us in the show! 😂
Amusing at first but endearing on the repeat read.. have a smile plastered on me Riyu.. damn it girl you are awesome!❤