she won't meet him... she will be asleep in her bunny wala nightsuit when he comes back ๐คฃ
ufff woh Toh Aur bhi cute hoga โฆabhi returns home n sees her asleep in bunny wala night suit โฆto die for expressions dega I bet
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
she won't meet him... she will be asleep in her bunny wala nightsuit when he comes back ๐คฃ
ufff woh Toh Aur bhi cute hoga โฆabhi returns home n sees her asleep in bunny wala night suit โฆto die for expressions dega I bet
he will stay awake all night just admiring her!!Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
ufff woh Toh Aur bhi cute hoga โฆabhi returns home n sees her asleep in bunny wala night suit โฆto die for expressions dega I bet
Chalo letโs come to a compromise
She will be in her bunny suit fast asleep in his office suite at the hospital.
she won't meet him... she will be asleep in her bunny wala nightsuit when he comes back ๐คฃ
so apparently babuji from anu aunty just had a heart attack & now twitter fans think that is the emergency surgery abhi will get a call for tomorrow ๐คฃ
i would love for this to happen ๐คฃChalo letโs come to a compromise
She will be in her bunny suit fast asleep in his office suite at the hospital.
so apparently babuji from anu aunty just had a heart attack & now twitter fans think that is the emergency surgery abhi will get a call for tomorrow ๐คฃ
Don't they live in different cities? ๐
I loved it!!One last thing about the episode! The fact that Akshu stood up for her passion today was so powerful. Music is her first love, and it is the essence of who she is. She will always be proud of that & stand up for it, and I think that is so beautiful! Music is what has always given her a voice even when she didn't have the confidence to speak!
Air lift by hot air balloon
abhi was brilliant. Harsh, loves his son but never once thinks about him. That cocktail party was so uncalled for. And he literally used abhiโs wedding as a PR opportunity but invited only abhi minus his new bride ๐ถ๐ถ๐ถOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
Harsh literally called only abhi mahima n anand โฆI was so glad abhi said should I come in white coat n tube light harsh us like oh no this is fine itโs your wedding today lol n abhi goes oh you remember I had my wedding today โฆsarcasm at its bestโฆn then so you must remember I have a wife nowโฆakshuโฆI loved abhi the most in that moment โฆprotecting the rep of your wife is everything one needs in a husband โฆn then abhi had to again gesture about rest of Gornkas n even then harsh us like yeah you can come if you want toโฆIโm waiting for harsh to get his comeuppanceโฆwhatever has happened till now is clearly not enough
this is gold ๐คฃ๐คฃ๐
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1