Aaj waqai intezaar nahi ho rahaโฆ
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Aaj waqai intezaar nahi ho rahaโฆ
the scenes you are waiting for will all come next week ๐คฃOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
Aaj waqai intezaar nahi ho rahaโฆ
the scenes you are waiting for will all come next week ๐คฃ
abhi getting emotional watching akshu walk down the stairs to him yoh Aaj his hogaโฆfirst scene Im eagerly waiting for is that โบ๏ธ N yes varmala scene is another Iโm waiting for waise toh main har rasm ja intezaar kar rahi hoon saptapadi, phere, sindoor dan, the works โฆAtleast next 1 week Toh yeh shaadi chalegi Iโm guessing but Inka pata nahiโฆthis time around they r going super fast
akshu's entry might be how the episode ends!! the entire FD is waiting to see his reaction... it will be perfect!!! ๐ค and haan i think shaadi will continue for all of next week!Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
abhi getting emotional watching akshu walk down the stairs to him yoh Aaj his hogaโฆfirst scene Im eagerly waiting for is that โบ๏ธ N yes varmala scene is another Iโm waiting for waise toh main har rasm ja intezaar kar rahi hoon saptapadi, phere, sindoor dan, the works โฆAtleast next 1 week Toh yeh shaadi chalegi Iโm guessing but Inka pata nahiโฆthis time around they r going super fast
They say intezaar ka pal meeta hotha hey..... Iska patha nehi .....
But muje insomnia zaroor horaha hey.... Unable to wait..... Neendhi nehi aarahi .....
Ek Abhira Shadi karke if they show it like a movie today it will be so great.....
Cant wait....
entire forum is doing jagran these days ๐คฃOriginally posted by: Amru4krish
They say intezaar ka pal meeta hotha hey..... Iska patha nehi .....
But muje insomnia zaroor horaha hey.... Unable to wait..... Neendhi nehi aarahi .....
Ek Abhira Shadi karke if they show it like a movie today it will be so great.....
Cant wait....
Ok chaloโฆ letโs check if we have everything we need for today..
1) phone charged โ๏ธ
2) solid internet connection โ๏ธ
3) box of tissuesโ๏ธ
Ready to go..
why are you watching on your phone behen?? ๐คฃOk chaloโฆ letโs check if we have everything we need for today..
1) phone charged โ๏ธ
2) solid internet connection โ๏ธ
3) box of tissuesโ๏ธ
Ready to go..
I feel varmala will be today since dkp released that video yesterday.. (this is me trying to spread positive vibes ๐)
How many times have you guys watched shadi episodes?
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1