Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Bro ky kr rhe ho aur kanha kr rhe ho. Ye sab date night per tuxedo me se b out ho rha hoga na 🤣🤣🤣🤣
meri aaruuu baby apko travel karna hai!! kiya hogya??
koi subscription cancel karo iske hu lu lu lu ka!! yeh aruuu pata nahi kaha ja kar rukegi!!
p.S: mein yaha nahi hoti toh ab tu mujhe tag bhi nahi karti!! mujhse baat nahi karna aru
😔
aesa hi hai!! kumar sanu k gaane bare sun liye ab chapri songs par nachna!!
jumme ki raat hai chumme ki baat hai!!
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
I'm really sorry if this hurts anybody, but honestly I'm happy it's not Kumar Sanu or udit narayan or god forbid babul supriyo or some such
jis tarha ka apne show ka budget hai mujhe toh laga tha pankaj udhas ki ghazlein chalegi woh bhi tape recorder par!!
shukar kar phir bhi mika singh ko bhej diya!!
jitna budget hai us hisaab say celebrity expensive nahi hai in logo k liye?
Originally posted by: snehaz16
They have spent all money on other shaadi.. hamare maan ki shaadi ghar se hi karenge... pandaal laga kar
uske bhi paise hai ya hum log chanda ikhata kar ke de kar ayen?
Originally posted by: snehaz16
I don't like AK clothes even a bit...
I want him to wear some easy breezy clothes.. itni sherwani kyun pehni hai.. seems so heavy...
🔞😎
itne kapre pehan na zaruri hai warna anu ko iske intentions pata chal jaegy 🤣
ye aane wala h maan sangeet mein
seriously yaar!!🤣
yeh zyada hi hogya hai🤣
I liked how they executed the whole bike scene, right from the get go. When he was waiting outside, running his fingers thru his hair while craning his neck to check the reflection in the mirror. Perfect road romeo antics, well played out.🤗The swag with which he kicked the stand was cool! 😉
After they reach the destination, he gets off, takes his helmet out and then leans to look at the bike mirror, shuffles his hair back to its place. Typical gestures of guys who ride bike. ❤️
one thing... with the helmet, mera AK bilkul "uncle" lag raha tha!😲😆 issi baat pe....🤗
Overall, kudos to the makers for implementing these intricate details and to GK for flawlessly executing it. Subtle nuances however minute like these makes it natural and easy to connect as a viewer. Applause!!👏👏
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
I liked how they executed the whole bike scene, right from the get go. When he was waiting outside, running his fingers thru his hair while craning his neck to check the reflection in the mirror. Perfect road romeo antics, well played out.🤗The swag with which he kicked the stand was cool! 😉
After they reach the destination, he gets off, takes his helmet out and then leans to look at the bike mirror, shuffles his hair back to its place. Typical gestures of guys who ride bike. ❤️
one thing... with the helmet, mera AK bilkul "uncle" lag raha tha!😲😆 issi baat pe....🤗
Overall, kudos to the makers for implementing these intricate details and to GK for flawlessly executing it. Subtle nuances however minute like these makes it natural and easy to connect as a viewer. Applause!!👏👏

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14