Nhi dekhna h ab kisiko... 😠😠
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Nhi dekhna h ab kisiko... 😠😠
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kon pagal log hai.. Kya yr.... Dimag khrab kr dia... 😖😖😖😖😖😖😖
Ab season two ka torture maarenge... Dimag kharab..ho Gya yeh show kam se.... Hattt be...
Aree chill karna...season 2 aaya thodi hai, na uski koi news hai aur nahi koi confirmation, tu kyun bhadak rahi hai. Its just a thought, Pehla season hi khatam nahin hua hai usse pehle doosre ke baare mein kyun sochna...
kar diya updateOriginally posted by: docritu99
Aaj koi segment nahi aaya, Ree?
Originally posted by: grace2021
I would like to end Vannu ka role ..he has nothing to do with Anupama's life after marriage. She can take care of kids and parents herself...
Mukku sure is like fresh breath of air....free of toxicity.
If they dont want end his, they can have a side track to showcase single parenting, the challenges of it for a dad.
Like how Anu tries to create an identity in male dominated world, he would have challenges filling in the role that she leaves a void in their house.
But none of that happens, because madam never left a void. Nothing has changed, only that they both signed divorce papers.
are chill maar na yr
tujhe dhyan hi kyu dena h waha chod usko
Aga raani doka shaant thev.. we are here for GK and us all naa.. tevdhach lakshaat thev g
Shee baba matlab hero ko gloating ka bahana bhi mil gaya and season 2 ki tayyari bhi kar lenge yeh log 😡
Though i am sure its mostly because of RG and Sarita ji..
Well hopefully this means V had a spinoff and no longer in Anupama. His character does not even make sense in show anymore. 🤔
Seems like the prequel is big Hit on Hotstar ... Has raked In huge numbers ... Sujan Love kamyaab hua 😂( even though mostly it would be due to Rups popularity and Moti Baa character )
https://mobile.twitter.com/Komal_A05/status/1521392330775101440
[/QUOTE
Can we hope less of V in the show if gets own spinoff?
Well hopefully this means V had a spinoff and no longer in Anupama. His character does not even make sense in show anymore. 🤔
Manifest a prequel ka prequel.. where they show vannu struggled as a toddler until his marriage.. and leave the Eff MaAn off alone..
Manifest a prequel ka prequel.. where they show vannu struggled as a toddler until his marriage.. and leave the Eff MaAn off alone..
Or maybe even now his struggles in another show as his life has nothing going🤭
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
1