Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
have you watched this one
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kgWFjmiqHmQ&ab_channel=Passionflix
ladki puri maal hai bas shakal pe dhyan na do
Nhi dekhi yeh movie
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
have you watched this one
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kgWFjmiqHmQ&ab_channel=Passionflix
ladki puri maal hai bas shakal pe dhyan na do
Nhi dekhi yeh movie
SHUTUP !!!! 😡😡😡😡😡
By the way i honestly feel Atrangii bhi SB ko beat kardega. 🤭🤭🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Atrangi ko toh 0.00000000001 itna trp milega 🌚🌚
Atrangi ek web series hai guys 😬😬
Toh usko sb se jada grp kese milega since woh web pe aayega toh usko trp kesa milega ra😆.
Originally posted by: Vickat_4evr
The biggest hypocrites r Srk n Ranbir stans. Raj go to Bollywood forum u find to amuse that how n which level they defend these two🤢😡.
I think sabse jada hypocrites bigg boss wale honge during on season ??
Originally posted by: IamRaj96
I think sabse jada hypocrites bigg boss wale honge during on season ??
I think bigg boss stans atleast not support anyone n they r always bang on when they troll or support anyone without being biased cuz I am there since season 4 n we all rocks .
I knew this since first movie still finding it funny.
Laura
Originally posted by: Vickat_4evr
I think bigg boss stans atleast not support anyone n they r always bang on when they troll or support anyone without being biased cuz I am there since season 4 n we all rocks .
Actually during season everyone picks their favs nd they starts trolling others, phir kuch nhi dekhte naa left na right nd sidha kisi bhi level pe jaake troll karte hai
I was hardcore fan of bb nd shilpa shinde during s11 nd me myself regretted trolling other contestants on twitter, i had seen ki woh kis tarah ke level pe trolling karte hai issliye i always thought ki bigg boss wale kuch jada hi hote hai
But yeah again bollywood & evn tollywood wale bhi alag hi level ke hypocrites hote hai , apne idol ko devta bana lete hai
I had heard this name many times before 365 days lekin jab bhi 365 days wali laura yaad aati hai hasi chhoot hi jaati hai
There is some deep connection betn 365 days wali laura nd laura 😂😂
To escape from love triangle bullshit, makers turned YJJSN into a saas bahu drama. They are literally announcing its housewife saas vs working woman bahu. And its so gripping and entertaining for people (because of the realistic acting) like TSV bhi badh gaya iss week toh next week toh aur badhega. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/Sunshinee_here/status/1519668294277824513?t=sMBvrZjJFDqY4VvcD_psMQ&s=19