haan frame nai phone to hai hi๐คฃOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Voh vaha bhi frame le jayegi kya๐คช
Nahi toh uska rona sunane Mahima bhi hain na dono baithake ro sakte hain ๐คฃ
mahima and she can batofy thei dukh dard peedha๐คฃ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
haan frame nai phone to hai hi๐คฃOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Voh vaha bhi frame le jayegi kya๐คช
Nahi toh uska rona sunane Mahima bhi hain na dono baithake ro sakte hain ๐คฃ
mahima and she can batofy thei dukh dard peedha๐คฃ
this is gold pranju๐คฃ๐คฃOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Insaan ko samjhna chahiye na ke pehelese hum main koi aur talent nahi hain,
Sar patak patak ke intelligent hone ka ek hi talent hain na voh bhi bewakoof barbaad karne main tuli hain
let abhira stay oblivious to the kaand and when it explodes, they will face it together ๐คit will be whole of month I guess with kaand brewing in backgroundโค๏ธ
uskq bhj waqt aayega pranju๐คชOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Raite toh same hi phailati hain,
Par haan farak itna hain ki uske raita kabhi pakade hi nahi jaate ๐ญ
HC ne message diya tha disco ke liye tere liye bhi haiOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Typo behen shaadi ka dress last moment tak reveal nahi karenge ๐คฃ
But Haldi ka dress I don't approve no flower wala vibe
no comments on cloths will be entertained๐คฃ
isliye ye duniya ye mehfil mere kaam ki nahi๐คฃ
he is still happy doing thta๐คฃ
they anyways need bigger room for akshu to fix her stuff then they will get table too๐คฃFor once Manjari was sitting and eating with the family instead of serving.
Where do you think Akshu will sit?
They need a bigger table.
they will have simple wrdding as anu aunty dont want faaltu kharcha, glad the whole budget was shifted to yrkkh๐คฃanu aunty fans are getting insecure ๐คฃ
tell her to eat momos and enjoy๐คฃyeah she said momo deserves the award lol
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWxYUNWidcG/?igsh=MTNoYTBwaDJiY2RvaA== Maira cries as abheera left her for vani again Meher riles maira saying...
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
38