They both look absolutely amazing!!!!!Pranali is looking so gorgeous ๐๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ
https://twitter.com/mtina0207/status/1519344166148485120?s=20&t=7aCwRmGj-NLZjHsjuDX5WQ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
They both look absolutely amazing!!!!!Pranali is looking so gorgeous ๐๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ๐ฅฐ
https://twitter.com/mtina0207/status/1519344166148485120?s=20&t=7aCwRmGj-NLZjHsjuDX5WQ
The next month will!!! ๐คOriginally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
This week and next week are gonna be full fun and entertaining episodes. ๐
It's so beautiful ๐๐๐
https://twitter.com/NadiaAfrinMoon/status/1519338784516898817?s=20&t=XGUxyvzn-qJbN0_S3QAzDQ
pranju you truly are best and gif queen ๐คฃ๐คฃ
acting samajh nai aayi , kya kehna chaj rahi hai babydoll๐คฃ๐คฃ๐คฃ
Aivayi nahi uske 80% IF wasis fan,
Acting is great now we should also think again ๐คฃ
jaipur mein manayegi sirat ki photo dekh ke๐คฃ๐คฃ
Voh vaha bhi frame le jayegi kya๐คช
Nahi toh uska rona sunane Mahima bhi hain na dono baithake ro sakte hain ๐คฃ
or jo sar patak patak ke roi thi๐คช๐คช
Insaan ko samjhna chahiye na ke pehelese hum main koi aur talent nahi hain,
Sar patak patak ke intelligent hone ka ek hi talent hain na voh bhi bewakoof barbaad karne main tuli hain
Manima is senior version of babydoll, the only thing is she is a good actor ๐๐warna kaam to saare waise hi hain
this scene did give family vibes in birlas for the first time๐
Raite toh same hi phailati hain,
Par haan farak itna hain ki uske raita kabhi pakade hi nahi jaate ๐ญ
is it wedding? Looks like it atleast
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWxYUNWidcG/?igsh=MTNoYTBwaDJiY2RvaA== Maira cries as abheera left her for vani again Meher riles maira saying...
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
38