Next tags.. sorry if i missed anyone
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Next tags.. sorry if i missed anyone
🥳🥳Anu hugged him infront of all…wahhh👏👏👏👏
😘😘😘😘😘😘… kya likha hai
Ahhhh howw sweett... ikr idk what shah drama will happen, i just wish achaa.. and i hope anuj show mai bhi aisa bol de n anu usse aise hug kar le🙈😂❤
Thankss babe 🤗💜😘
Secret bolu? i got bored writing all the dialogues in this .. yeh log roz kaise karte hain itna bhashanbazi 🤔
Ahhhh howw sweett... ikr idk what shah drama will happen, i just wish achaa.. and i hope anuj show mai bhi aisa bol de n anu usse aise hug kar le🙈😂❤
Thank you so much dearie 🤗💜❤.. hope so yaar
Thanks for the tag dear! 🤗
Thankss babe 🤗💜😘
Secret bolu? i got bored writing all the dialogues in this .. yeh log roz kaise karte hain itna bhashanbazi 🤔
I know that… mere last wale mein it was heavy on monologues… at the end proof read karte karte I was bored 🤣
Anupama hug anuj in front of all family members wah kya scene hota agar yeh sach hota
I donot have any other compliments for this OS other than
WAHHHHHHH!
De sataak.
Thanks rups for sharing it with us.
I like this alternate maan universe. Thanks for the much needed story
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2027635659566158176
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVgOJqbk-iq/?igsh=MW9idXNsdDN2ZmdjeA==
2