Chill maar bro...Sab hojayega, negative thoughts ko maaro goli, tabhi toh positive thoughts aayenge 😘😍
Aab Tu hi kuch soln bta miss psychologist
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Chill maar bro...Sab hojayega, negative thoughts ko maaro goli, tabhi toh positive thoughts aayenge 😘😍
Aab Tu hi kuch soln bta miss psychologist
Silent nae. Aaj gayab hi thi. Busy day it was
Arre itna mat socho. Yeh sab is like quick sand. Jitna sochogi utna ghusti jaaogi and more bad mood. It will be just fine. Sacchi 💖💖💖Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kuch nhi yr bohot tension aarah h mujhe career ka... Soch soch k pgl ho rhi hu... Bohot jyada down fill kr rhi hu.. Bohot jyada negative thoughts aarah he.. So mind distract krne yaha ayi to forum bhi silent h..
Abhi wesaal chahiye thi mujhe... Motivation k liye... Kb ayegi sis Tu... 😭😭😭
Tu tension mat le Rani...tune exam diye hai na, toh bas wait kar... hojayega. Aur agar tujhe aise tension wale khayal aa rahe ho toh bas yeh soch ki tune apna best diya hai ab result kya hoga usse apni kismat pe chod de...
I know its easier said than done par koshish toh kar sakte hai na positive rehne ki... I am sure tu pass kar legi, tu bas chill mar bro. Tension lene se kuch nahi hoga 😘😘😘😘😘
Tu tension mat le Rani...tune exam diye hai na, toh bas wait kar... hojayega. Aur agar tujhe aise tension wale khayal aa rahe ho toh bas yeh soch ki tune apna best diya hai ab result kya hoga usse apni kismat pe chod de...
I know its easier said than done par koshish toh kar sakte hai na positive rehne ki... I am sure tu pass kar legi, tu bas chill mar bro. Tension lene se kuch nahi hoga 😘😘😘😘😘
Ok... Dekhti hu kya hoga.
Arre itna mat socho. Yeh sab is like quick sand. Jitna sochogi utna ghusti jaaogi and more bad mood. It will be just fine. Sacchi 💖💖💖
Yaa i kw... But main aisi hu...
Does anyone feel Kinjal is stupid to sacrifice her career, to cook and take care of Shah family? Also how idiot is she to not buy grapes or healthy food because Shah's dont have any money? I mean really, sacrificing her life is one thing.. but compromising on her child's health is stupid.
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kuch nhi yr bohot tension aarah h mujhe career ka... Soch soch k pgl ho rhi hu... Bohot jyada down fill kr rhi hu.. Bohot jyada negative thoughts aarah he.. So mind distract krne yaha ayi to forum bhi silent h..
Abhi wesaal chahiye thi mujhe... Motivation k liye... Kb ayegi sis Tu... 😭😭😭
Rani 🤗
How can i help?
Dont worry...agar koi bhi baat ho jo tune share karni ho toh main hoon na...😘😘🥰
Originally posted by: MiniStar
Does anyone feel Kinjal is stupid to sacrifice her career, to cook and take care of Shah family? Also how idiot is she to not buy grapes or healthy food because Shah's dont have any money? I mean really, sacrificing her life is one thing.. but compromising on her child's health is stupid.
Ooh there's another mini here! Hello! Are you the Twitter waali mini by any chance?
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
1