mujhe na ab gussa aa raha hai aarohi ke chakkar meij hamare show ki band baja rahe hain
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
mujhe na ab gussa aa raha hai aarohi ke chakkar meij hamare show ki band baja rahe hain
yaar abhira pe they have always used old song rendations from sanam and ai think thy are amazing and suita them well
I don't know...90s songs have their moments but at times it's a bit overdone.
Just my opinion though...no offence...
na na nonworries, on personal level ai feel in this show song selection has been perfect to the TOriginally posted by: Stardust91
I don't know...90s songs have their moments but at times it's a bit overdone.
Just my opinion though...no offence...
cannot wait! finally a break from the drama but looks like there will be gorilla war before the sangeet 🤣
rits this is platinum wala gold 🤣of course I know with all with all detailing now 🤣
the are hypocrites! what can we doI know but then let these people who are writing shows not talk about equality please.
i heard it loud and clear... sounded like manjhulika 🤣that is not even a choice behan, didnt u hear my ghoomar last night 🤣
for that we need to go into birla hospital's magical ward 🤣are we are living with it, where is even time for recovery 🤣
please please please don't go there 🤣fine then shall I give you some nice reality wale dreams of akshra 🤣
oh by the way, the dress is a museum now but you can keep the belt 🤣of course with my favorite red dress ❤️
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1