hein aise kaise chalega mae toh nayi hun Baath toh karni padegi😭mujhe baat hi nahi karni kisi se🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
hein aise kaise chalega mae toh nayi hun Baath toh karni padegi😭mujhe baat hi nahi karni kisi se🥺
thk h katti😡Originally posted by: QueeN456
Teri marziii..... 🤣
Tune yaad hi kyu kr k di... Humne to kuch kha tha.. Starting tune hi ki.. Mtlb tuze bhabhi bulay to achcha lgta h.. Yaad kr k di na.. Ab bhugto....

Originally posted by: QueeN456
Teri marziii..... 🤣
Tune yaad hi kyu kr k di... Humne to kuch kha tha.. Starting tune hi ki.. Mtlb tuze bhabhi bulay to achcha lgta h.. Yaad kr k di na.. Ab bhugto....
Exactly, you started it ree
By the way did you just talk to us to say that you are not talking to us....okay anupama logic ,i get it😳🤣🤣🤣
abe tujhe toothbrush ke saath kyu sona thaOriginally posted by: Miniwatch
Ree,.is.this the daily bakwas thread?
I demand to know why Anuj kapadia isn't an option and why I have to make do with toothbrushes 🤣
I (most certainly did not!) sleep with a toothbrush inside a car!
tere wala bhav nahi de raha kya tujhe aajkal😆
I slapped my nose to kill time 😆
On the contrary i watch MaAn scenes to kill time ☺️🤪😆
are wo to main rani aur peppss se bol rahi 😳Originally posted by: Nashadkhanum
hein aise kaise chalega mae toh nayi hun Baath toh karni padegi😭
wow yr augustI slapped my nose to kill time 😆
On the contrary i watch MaAn scenes to kill time ☺️🤪😆
mera bhi august mein aata
tera bhi naam r se mera bhi r se
aur jo teri date h wo meri sis ki date h😆
abe tujhe toothbrush ke saath kyu sona tha
tere wala bhav nahi de raha kya tujhe aajkal😆
Mera wala wasn't one of the choices either!
chalo oye tum dono to mujhe hi troll karne lage
Exactly, you started it ree
By the way did you just talk to us to say that you are not talking to us....okay anupama logic ,i get it😳🤣🤣🤣
wow yr august
mera bhi august mein aata
tera bhi naam r se mera bhi r se
aur jo teri date h wo meri sis ki date h😆
R R.. otms.. galey mil august born behen 🤗😆