your anisha allergy is bigger than abhi's sweet potato allergy 🤣haan anisha ke baare mein bateinb kaun karta hai aise din pe🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
your anisha allergy is bigger than abhi's sweet potato allergy 🤣haan anisha ke baare mein bateinb kaun karta hai aise din pe🤣
same same same same same PINCHHHHHHH (the biggest one yet) 😆but behan I just hate her
exactly!! and such a good actress that everyone loved her anyway!!!komolika was class apart
holi has to be good and no maha sangam for that plzaarohi blurting everything out under nasha on holi would be epic yaar 🤣
yes my hand start itching to slap her tight🤣your anisha allergy is bigger than abhi's sweet potato allergy 🤣
koi usko door rakho hamari nazron se nai to screen mein chali jaayegi aagsame same same same same PINCHHHHHHH (the biggest one yet) 😆
hmmm good point..... but i don't want their shaadi announcement type wala romance 🤣anuj I like he is nice and he can make anupama busy too na
urvashi was superb yaar it made her a sensationexactly!! and such a good actress that everyone loved her anyway!!!
Originally posted by: aishapl013
Mere liya that Girl is not even bakwaas,
She doesn't have any position to begin with.
Aaj I was so shocked even though we're pretty unsure of who hit Manju,
Aarohi knows its here, the girl still went on dancing.
One should srsly salute this type of courage now 👏
Aarohi ka confidence and courage is really on another level....
Dar naam ki chiz nahi hai ....
Iska dar ata jyata rehta hai....
I really hate her....
Doctor ke sabse nahi Insaniat ke sabse hi sahi she should worry ....
But she is bindass enjoying like nothing happened....
🙄
lets not even tak about that🤐🤐🤐🤐🤐hmmm good point..... but i don't want their shaadi announcement type wala romance 🤣