Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Intoxicator
You didn't miss much...
You should watch Alif with us.
Chalo sunday dekhne ki koshish karunga
But Kairav is Kaira's special child🙄 because of him kaira ki again shadi howi thi 😶
Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
But Kairav is Kaira's special child🙄 because of him kaira ki again shadi howi thi 😶
Kaira itne disgusting the, unko kisi bacche ya bahaane ki zarurat nahi thi 100 baar shaadi karne ke liye🤢
How's your Urdu?
I've been watching it with a Google Translate tab open on my browser😆
Originally posted by: Intoxicator
How's your Urdu?
I've been watching it with a Google Translate tab open on my browser😆
Theek thaak urdu hai meri, Hindi ekdum gazab ki hai
iis liye tou Mujhy Kaira nahi Kairat pasand hai 😔 KaiRat ny only aik baar shadi ki thi 🙄 but Kaira ny Shaadis karny ka world record set kiya tha 😂
Kaira itne disgusting the, unko kisi bacche ya bahaane ki zarurat nahi thi 100 baar shaadi karne ke liye🤢