ye season toh pehle wala se bhi bura hai. I think its going off air soonOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Wth🤣🤣🤣 Bechara laptop
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ye season toh pehle wala se bhi bura hai. I think its going off air soonOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Wth🤣🤣🤣 Bechara laptop
Originally posted by: azaanabbas
ye season toh pehle wala se bhi bura hai. I think its going off air soon
Yeh Season fazool hai.
3 Pakistani dramas are dubbed in Arabic and will go on air on MBC Bollywood channel. And they are:
1 ) Kaisa Hai Naseeban .
2 ) Mere Paas Tum Hu .
3 ) Yeh Dil Mera.
I am disappointed , because non of them is a comedy. They used to air one comedy show at least in Ramadhan.. so I was expecting : Chupke Chupke or Ishq Jalebi.😒
https://www.instagram.com/p/CbVHHFBqd3J/?utm_medium=copy_link
😆How will Hania amir seek his attention now
Edit : it is just an engagement?
Originally posted by: Lalakhun1
https://www.instagram.com/p/CbVHHFBqd3J/?utm_medium=copy_link
😆How will Hania amir seek his attention now
Edit : it is just an engagement?
Yes just an engagement
All depressing dramas in Ramadan3 Pakistani dramas are dubbed in Arabic and will go on air on MBC Bollywood channel. And they are:
1 ) Kaisa Hai Naseeban .
2 ) Mere Paas Tum Hu .
3 ) Yeh Dil Mera.
I am disappointed , because non of them is a comedy. They used to air one comedy show at least in Ramadhan.. so I was expecting : Chupke Chupke or Ishq Jalebi.😒
All depressing dramas in Ramadan
You see.😒 Thankfully I won't watch them.. coz in my homeland Tv is in my father's room. And he switches off tv during Ramadhan's days. Opens it only few miutes before iftari. And those dramas telecast is in the afternoon.😊
Sajal just confirmed her separation😭
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Sajal just confirmed her separation😭
I wish her all the best. At least no children are involved in this marriage. Both are still young , they can find their real soulmates in shaa Allah.