ye season toh pehle wala se bhi bura hai. I think its going off air soonOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Wth🤣🤣🤣 Bechara laptop
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ye season toh pehle wala se bhi bura hai. I think its going off air soonOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Wth🤣🤣🤣 Bechara laptop
Originally posted by: azaanabbas
ye season toh pehle wala se bhi bura hai. I think its going off air soon
Yeh Season fazool hai.
3 Pakistani dramas are dubbed in Arabic and will go on air on MBC Bollywood channel. And they are:
1 ) Kaisa Hai Naseeban .
2 ) Mere Paas Tum Hu .
3 ) Yeh Dil Mera.
I am disappointed , because non of them is a comedy. They used to air one comedy show at least in Ramadhan.. so I was expecting : Chupke Chupke or Ishq Jalebi.😒
https://www.instagram.com/p/CbVHHFBqd3J/?utm_medium=copy_link
😆How will Hania amir seek his attention now
Edit : it is just an engagement?
Originally posted by: Lalakhun1
https://www.instagram.com/p/CbVHHFBqd3J/?utm_medium=copy_link
😆How will Hania amir seek his attention now
Edit : it is just an engagement?
Yes just an engagement
All depressing dramas in Ramadan3 Pakistani dramas are dubbed in Arabic and will go on air on MBC Bollywood channel. And they are:
1 ) Kaisa Hai Naseeban .
2 ) Mere Paas Tum Hu .
3 ) Yeh Dil Mera.
I am disappointed , because non of them is a comedy. They used to air one comedy show at least in Ramadhan.. so I was expecting : Chupke Chupke or Ishq Jalebi.😒
All depressing dramas in Ramadan
You see.😒 Thankfully I won't watch them.. coz in my homeland Tv is in my father's room. And he switches off tv during Ramadhan's days. Opens it only few miutes before iftari. And those dramas telecast is in the afternoon.😊
Sajal just confirmed her separation😭
Originally posted by: evilxbalaa
Sajal just confirmed her separation😭
I wish her all the best. At least no children are involved in this marriage. Both are still young , they can find their real soulmates in shaa Allah.