Originally posted by: sunshine36
The team has already shot wedding invite for both weddings that wil air this week..next week se weddinh shoot shurušš
Meaning, invite for both weddings together?
What was in the tweet?
Originally posted by: sunshine36
The team has already shot wedding invite for both weddings that wil air this week..next week se weddinh shoot shurušš
Meaning, invite for both weddings together?
What was in the tweet?
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kuch bhi dikhao mujhe dono se koi prob nhi h sapna Or real but public confession that's matter me...
Ha but maan shaadi merger... Ye nhi chahiye yr....
Ya public confession toh chahiye hi chahiye
Merger toh mujhe bhi nahi chahiye, it will be very weird and somehow off track...
Thats the tweet i copy pasted here but not sure why u guys cannot see it. Article ne confirm kiya haiš„°
Yup the tweey also mentioned same,!!
Originally posted by: sunshine36
The team has already shot wedding invite for both weddings that wil air this week..next week se weddinh shoot shurušš
Oye kaise pta
I agree yaar. Abhi toh woh dhaasu sa promo aaya Phir woh aaj and probably kal ka episode. Phir suddenly this. End toh dhaasu si honi chahiye. If he is with her then whatās the point of that pratiksha? Writers amnesia uff
Kal ke episode mein kya hoga yeh toh clear hai hi.. ab bas iss track ka end acche se ho š¤š¤
Writer's amnesia toh humesha ka hai....apni writing itni asani se kaise bhool jaate hai aaj tak samjh nahi aaya
Ya public confession toh chahiye hi chahiye
Merger toh mujhe bhi nahi chahiye, it will be very weird and somehow off track...
Yeah absolutely.... Really I'm disappointed here ...
Oh I just saw this now!
Oh man this is going at bullet train speed!
Devika is back! I think I'm a bigger fan of Devika than I am of maan, Anu, or even Anuj ā¤ļø
I'm so happy
Originally posted by: sunshine36
The team has already shot wedding invite for both weddings that wil air this week..next week se weddinh shoot shurušš
Matlab clear direct competition from ipl chal raha š
Originally posted by: sunshine36
Yup the tweey also mentioned same,!!
Aargh I don't want to see some abhira wedding, what nonsense is this!
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14