Yaar the guy looks sooo happy..
Mera bhi dil aa gaya ispe 😆😉
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Yaar the guy looks sooo happy..
Mera bhi dil aa gaya ispe 😆😉
He should go to meet Akshu with that messy hair yaar.....
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
I did not even see Manjiri... That messy hair is so hot. See full video here
wow….feel like keep watching him…heart never gets satisfied…this is almost similar to the scene where akshara holds his shirt before abhi aarohi engagement …yes messy hair makes him look even younger…I think he got a hair cut too…lol …idk why the stylist makes him style his hair up …I like that too but I prefer tousled one 😅
Hyeeeee yaaaaaa hope writers read this ❤️❤️❤️
I wish I could press the love button again and again..😆as I m high on harshad chopped.❤️hearts wouldn’t be enough to say what I feel for him..i like him in his every look bt I absolutely adore him in his bangs..😎I wish they could bring his Aditya hooda look..😳and akshu playing with his bangs..😆oh god i m going too far with this..🤣
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
wow….feel like keep watching him…heart never gets satisfied…this is almost similar to the scene where akshara holds his shirt before abhi aarohi engagement …yes messy hair makes him look even younger…I think he got a hair cut too…lol …idk why the stylist makes him style his hair up …I like that too but I prefer tousled one 😅
That video I already saw 6 times ... That tousled hair 🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️🔥🔥🔥..... Did you see in that full video Akshara first feeded him with spoon and he then asks to feed him with hand ... They edited that video
I wish I could press the love button again and again..😆as I m high on harshad chopped.❤️hearts wouldn’t be enough to say what I feel for him..i like him in his every look bt I absolutely adore him in his bangs..😎I wish they could bring his Aditya hooda look..😳and akshu playing with his bangs..😆oh god i m going too far with this..🤣
Kitna handsome hai Yaar ❤️❤️❤️
Absolutely…separate post Toh banta hai for this hottie and cutie n everything in between lol
are muje to uske aalawa kuch dikh hi nai raha aj kal.😳
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
That video I already saw 6 times ... That tousled hair 🥰🥰🥰❤️❤️🔥🔥🔥..... Did you see in that full video Akshara first feeded him with spoon and he then asks to feed him with hand ... They edited that video
I did!!!!! N I was v angry why they edited that bit…I want 100% of their scenes actually come up in the episode
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWP16muCOkl/?img_index=4 igsh=MXdoNmtlNDJkaHBocw== Vidya says will she comes here marrying ar again Vidya didn't see...
2