Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
I just can’t wait for harsh to visibly soften for akshu n I want to see how abhi handles that
why i feel harsh will bond well first with akshu then his son 😛
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Pr1yanka
I just can’t wait for harsh to visibly soften for akshu n I want to see how abhi handles that
why i feel harsh will bond well first with akshu then his son 😛
papa birla and akshu has something in commorn that solar system dialoge🤣he was on another level today🤣
He spoke 19-20 times Akshu Akshu Akshu 🤣
behen this is ITV... of course this will happen 🤣 akshu= key to solving all of the Birlas problems 😆
i felt it was more like 100+ 😆
Abhi was right in first episodes,
Papa Birla itne bade ho gaye par chugali karne ki aadat nahi gayi hain unki 🤣
After Manju, the man went to complain to Akshara
arey yaar all he wants to do is the naagin dance at abhira's wedding...please try to understand 🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Abhi was right in first episodes,
Papa Birla itne bade ho gaye par chugali karne ki aadat nahi gayi hain unki 🤣
After Manju, the man went to complain to Akshara
I hope they are not planning to get them married in same mandap 🤔
I think Akshu will convince Abhi to invite Harsh in wedding
off late it has become his favorite topic now🤣
As always amazing review Pooja 🤗
i really like Harsh Abhi scene
abhi is always right🤣Originally posted by: aishapl013
Abhi was right in first episodes,
Papa Birla itne bade ho gaye par chugali karne ki aadat nahi gayi hain unki 🤣
After Manju, the man went to complain to Akshara
Hey, I've seen team abhimanyu and team Abhinav badges in many members profile So how can I get these badges? Any help please.it will be...
2