Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
Talk of the town coat
I didn’t like that look so cover it don’t take down😆
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
Talk of the town coat
I didn’t like that look so cover it don’t take down😆
I liked it .. you people no taste lol 😆
The vibe of the song is really good .. were you suprised listening it ?
Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
I liked it .. you people no taste lol 😆
The vibe of the song is really good .. were you suprised listening it ?
I don’t like open shirt or 6 pack look lol appan punjabi han 🤣 yaha paratha look chalta hai😆
yes very surprised😳 i liked everything in the song except that look🤣 but he managed with his attitude😆
Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-
I don’t like open shirt or 6 pack look lol appan punjabi han 🤣 yaha paratha look chalta hai😆
yes very surprised😳 i liked everything in the song except that look🤣 but he managed with his attitude😆
Oh yes he definitely did .. ahh i am very happy today ..aj akhir kaar forst project aa hi gaya ❤️
Lol yar kasai wala acha tha waisy 😄
https://twitter.com/ShamitaShettyTM/status/1497127458654482434?t=_EnAhygcdNtKv4axevSBwA&s=19
This was sweet for a change fandoms spreading positivity after big boss ..
Ahh ! My winner is a mutual love of most fandoms😎 yaayyy .. touchwood
Originally posted by: Miss.Zaidi
https://twitter.com/ShamitaShettyTM/status/1497127458654482434?t=_EnAhygcdNtKv4axevSBwA&s=19
This was sweet for a change fandoms spreading positivity after big boss ..
Ahh ! My winner is a mutual love of most fandoms😎 yaayyy .. touchwood
We have exceptions with Tejatroops and tejran fan😆
I was actually busy and was not joing live but the n i saw a comment from tejran fan regarding less engagement so i joined immediately 😆
fans were busy with rap i guess so forgot to join live🤔
Karan umar new project soon
https://twitter.com/biggboss_tak/status/1497078693348638722?s=21
Originally posted by: -x-Reshu-x-
We have exceptions with Tejatroops and tejran fan😆
I was actually busy and was not joing live but the n i saw a comment from tejran fan regarding less engagement so i joined immediately 😆
fans were busy with rap i guess so forgot to join live🤔
I dont know aj unko kya hua .. tp wasnt harmed in the song .. was she ?
Umar laughed at them haha
Yar kya farak parta hai .. loved how happy he was .. 😃 mera tou din ban gaya