A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Niharthebird
What the actual f**k is this. Ye bhau ke dimag mein kya locha chal raha hai 😳? Iski shaadi hogi? To dulha kaun hai? Until malini do something to take revenge to make them marry together.
https://twitter.com/atifcam/status/1496437558410153986?s=20&t=INZbq8oH6CsM-1OrEVz60g
presenting dulha
Originally posted by: Exuberant_Soul
Omg look who's here!! Tamarind from another pind🤪
Sadha haal ta changa haiga tuada dasso sohniyo🤗
Already chali gayi woh 😧🤧
How do you know this👀 Is this why you always say you don't want Aru👀👀
Bas pata chal jata hai .
And no .
Ab main ek fictional character ke saath hard to get play karoongi waah bhai 🤣
Ladijj a few threads back I had said that there are chances of Imlie forcing Aryan into marriage 😂 & honestly I'd be very happy if that happens. Jo bhi ho Imaliya ki marzi se ho.Originally posted by: SundariP
imlie: tum boss babu bake hum par hukum chalawat ho?
aru: mai exactly yehi kar raha hu.... tum kya kar logi??
imlie: hum ghar ke boss babu ban jai hain 😛
My mind doesn't always live on those streets, there's more to me than tharak and pyaas
Aur Kuch? Kisko lapet rahi hai be tu?
My mind doesn't always live on those streets, there's more to me than tharak and pyaas
Yes yes sure
And I'm Shakira 🙂
wo ronhu ho gayi hai and ye gusse me 😲