Poll
Who is responsible for Manishs heart attack?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Yaar...
Mujhe toh tension ho gayi....meri shaadi k laal rang k lehenge ko dekh kar na darr jaau😜😜😜😜.....oh my god 😭😭😭my poor heart 💔💔💔...girls please update me with latest fashion colour...after 1 year....abhi nahi hai meri shaadi 😡😡😡
Lehenga ka rang .....
Is not a problem....
We all can decide that....
Pehle apna Vaar toh dundho.....
Shaadi mein kya konsa lehenga pehna sab hum decide karlenge.....
🥰🥰🥰🤗🤗🤗🥳🥳🥳🥳
Sabya is dream of everyone.....😔😔...I like mauni Roy..nd katrina style also
Originally posted by: Prachi1967
Sabya is dream of everyone.....😔😔...I like mauni Roy..nd katrina style also
Mauni looked amazing 🤩.. i loved her haldi dress.. love her dressing sense ♥️
Recently i liked Katrina but anuska sharma lehenga my fav always...it's so elegant...
you can tey orange and fucia pink combinationOriginally posted by: Prachi1967
Yaar...
Mujhe toh tension ho gayi....meri shaadi k laal rang k lehenge ko dekh kar na darr jaau😜😜😜😜.....oh my god 😭😭😭my poor heart 💔💔💔...girls please update me with latest fashion colour...after 1 year....abhi nahi hai meri shaadi 😡😡😡
Originally posted by: jolly_fl
lol I love those....APne Neil ko bhi pasand hai...me to raste sa jaa raha tha...remember that one
Haan.. Mujhe to Sheila ki jawaani, munni badnaam... Ye bhi pasand he
Abhi ke liye pestle colour lehenga
i like ankitabja golden lehnga toomeri boutique wali bahut accha banati hai copy sabya ka bhi bana degi she is amazingOriginally posted by: Prachi1967
Sabya is dream of everyone.....😔😔...I like mauni Roy..nd katrina style also
excellentOriginally posted by: anuandavi
Haan.. Mujhe to Sheila ki jawaani, munni badnaam... Ye bhi pasand he
next week game hai sab apne aapne favorite item numbers batayenge
https://x.com/userhadname/status/2055215305425867016 The show is boring asf , but seeing this tweet made me a little hopeful . Let the teenage...
9