Separation will happen on Friday.... it says shukravaar
Shukravaar kabhi na aye....
mere Abhira ke liye....
😭😭😭
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Separation will happen on Friday.... it says shukravaar
Shukravaar kabhi na aye....
mere Abhira ke liye....
😭😭😭
Am I the only one thinking that writers won't separate them agar huye bhi toh shayad 1 week ka track rahega,
They know that viewers don't like the separation track it takes a dig on their TRP.
Or else this is a TRP tactics to switch their attention to Anupama or other serial on SB n they'll grab attention back my some happy track.
I don't know how the media thing works I'm just trying to be positive here.😭
here we thought shaadi would be fixed by march and now who knows....
Its just Feb.. they need drama till March na 😢
arey I am waiting for your prediction...hurry upOriginally posted by: DiscoDhokla
kyun manhoosiyat phaila rahi hai?
I am so angry that I want to sue the entire team of yeh rishta 🤣
Ye kaisa mazak he.. 2 months of pure torture k baad kuch acha dikha rahe the.. Ab phirse seperation? Me nahi dekhungi show agar aisa kuch hua to
Originally posted by: aishapl013
I went to throw my tantrums fit n apparently my dad said the same yeh pagal vagal toh nahi ho gayi, ab unhe kya pata🥺
First khushi se aur ab 😭
Aapn sabne 4 mehine saath saath nikhaliye.....
yeh dukh ke badaal bhi saath saath jhelenge....
Iske bad inderdanush jarur ayega....
🤧
pata nahi yaar... I think this will be the track where akshu has to fight for her love because abhi will try to distance himself after either anisha gets hurt or bade papa has a heart attack or worse, both things happenOriginally posted by: anuandavi
Ye kaisa mazak he.. 2 months of pure torture k baad kuch acha dikha rahe the.. Ab phirse seperation? Me nahi dekhungi show agar aisa kuch hua to
But y seperation.. Mujhe nahi pasand ye.. I left watching Kaira because bahut seperation tha.. Tgis is not fobe.. 😭😭😭😭😭
pata nahi yaar... I think this will be the track where akshu has to fight for her love because abhi will try to distance himself after either anisha gets hurt or bade papa has a heart attack or worse, both things happen
Maybe.. Itne din se Abhimanyu lad raha tha, now Akshara.. Maybe tgis is reqd, but again wo torture hum kaise sahenge
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Aapn sabne 4 mehine saath saath nikhaliye.....
yeh dukh ke badaal bhi saath saath jhelenge....
Iske bad inderdanush jarur ayega....
🤧
Hum sath sath he.. 👭👭👭👭👭👭👭👭👭👭👭👭
But bahut dukhi ho gayi me ye dekh kar