Haanji ye babu shona kaun h actually
https://twitter.com/drdhwanipatel/status/1493395031545511937?s=20&t=w4ngnIxpu8-tiB-XzZcHkw
She was so worried for anuj 😭
Sach koi apna bina bataye kahi chala jaye to jaan nikal jati h 😭
https://twitter.com/Onlylekha1/status/1493395111073378306?s=20&t=w4ngnIxpu8-tiB-XzZcHkw
Originally posted by: arya212002
Bahut hi gazab ka talent hai yaar…. Arre did you see that embroidery… it takes atleast a day to complete aur yeh orat 3 ghante mein sab karli 🤣🤣
3 ghante mein ghar doond liya, key chain banwa liya aur embroidery bhi karli 👏👏👏
jab Anu yeh sab karne ke liye bhaag daud kar rahi thi, kapadia sahab ghode bhej kar so rahe the? as in "sona", neend, sleeping? 😳
The room of requirements produces yet another item on demand 🤣
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
jab Anu yeh sab karne ke liye bhaag daud kar rahi thi, kapadia sahab ghode bhej kar so rahe the? as in "sona", neend, sleeping? 😳
Nahi re… Baa had called and started her bak bak in phone.. Anuj heard and was upset… he left house and wasn’t at home for 3 hrs between 9 am to 12 pm … that’s when she arranged everything
She was so worried for anuj 😭
Sach koi apna bina bataye kahi chala jaye to jaan nikal jati h 😭
https://twitter.com/Onlylekha1/status/1493395111073378306?s=20&t=w4ngnIxpu8-tiB-XzZcHkw
Minutes after ousting him, she went looking for him in his apt, is it?
Originally posted by: arya212002
Anuj becomes padosi of Anu…. Tere ghar ke saamney ek ghar banaunga 😍😍
Bro, Arya, I saw your comment and your DP and thought that that's the reaction you were giving 🤦
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Bro, Arya, I saw your comment and your DP and thought that that's the reaction you were giving 🤦
reaction toh wahi tha … hamare saare expectations pe paani daal diya 🤦♀️
Makers seems to be going retro from 90;s songs to 70's 😆 I wonder whats next!! 🤔
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14