Tejo saved the day by reminding about affair...😆
Fateh left from there 🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Tejo saved the day by reminding about affair...😆
Fateh left from there 🤣
Kardo ganja...pakdo sab log 🤣
Gurpreet and Simi ko badi daya aarahi hai...inka bhi karo 😆
Gurpreet ka toh waise muh nahi khulta aur ab dekho 🤬
Jasmeen is asking Tejo to save her 🤪
Upcoming - J is asking Amrik to slap KSV🤬
Originally posted by: Ashi_Naksh
Gurpreet and Simi ko badi daya aarahi hai...inka bhi karo 😆
Gurpreet ko le jao bhai😆
Originally posted by: Ashi_Naksh
Gurpreet ka toh waise muh nahi khulta aur ab dekho 🤬
Jasmeen is asking Tejo to save her 🤪
Upcoming - J is asking Amrik to slap KSV🤬
Tejo needs to leave these f₹₹ers on their own. Seriously G bitch! She's so rude with tejo from the beginning... And jasmine ke liye badi mamta aa rahi hai.
Originally posted by: Ashi_Naksh
Gurpreet ka toh waise muh nahi khulta aur ab dekho 🤬
Jasmeen is asking Tejo to save her 🤪
Upcoming - J is asking Amrik to slap KSV🤬
Wtf🤬 aur kitna giregi ye Chu***🤬🤬🤬
Originally posted by: maanarsh
Y so ? Mujhe kuch samajh nai aara tum log kis baare me baat kr re ho ...koi mujhe bhi batao🤔
The song of Pri's latest reel is Single Saiyanji ab der na karo and her caption too...Yesterday Ankit's interview was released where he mentioned that he is single 😳🤣
I was like inka bhi mundan karo...though I don't support this kind of violence but people like J will never learn...look what she is going to do now inspite of them saving her 😡
Originally posted by: Bluekohl
Tejo needs to leave these f₹₹ers on their own. Seriously G bitch! She's so rude with tejo from the beginning... And jasmine ke liye badi mamta aa rahi hai.
She was like yeh galat hai 🤢