akshu will be about to fall and abhi will come save her... what else 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Waise dono ladder pe kya kar rahe he...?
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
akshu will be about to fall and abhi will come save her... what else 🤣Originally posted by: anuandavi
Waise dono ladder pe kya kar rahe he...?
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Waise dono ladder pe kya kar rahe he...?
Romance aur Kya 🤣🤣🤣🤣
waise in the promo... noodle and specs are hugging in such a boring way... they don't even look like they are in love 😆
I tell
You ye noodles or specs ne itna time kha liya ab ye to chahiye or lamba acene chahiye😍😍😍
Makers also know its abhira running the show jyaada din noodles ko aage nai rakh sakte the na🤣
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Waise dono ladder pe kya kar rahe he...?
Yaar she looks so bachi in this
Originally posted by: anuandavi
Waise dono ladder pe kya kar rahe he...?
Ahmmm ahmmm kar rahe hein...aur kya.....
🤣
me an amru were talking same that kairav aisa dar dar ke hug kiyawaise in the promo... noodle and specs are hugging in such a boring way... they don't even look like they are in love 😆
I said dono ek hi size ke golu molu hain to fit nai aa rahe honge
she said they will roll instead🤣🤣
They have no chemistry🤢 its cringe tbh
Dono 🪜 per ishq kar rahe hai
I can't imagine kairav romancing anyone to be honest 🤣me an amru were talking same that kairav aisa dar dar ke hug kiya
I said dono ek hi size ke golu molu hain to fit nai aa rahe honge
she said they will roll instead🤣🤣
They have no chemistry🤢 its cringe tbh
waise in the promo... noodle and specs are hugging in such a boring way... they don't even look like they are in love 😆
They are hugging like this....
Kyun hame jodi banadiya cvs ne.... 🤣