Aww...Happy Birthday Puja 🥳😛🌹
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aww...Happy Birthday Puja 🥳😛🌹
Originally posted by: divine_16
Exactly....I was watching those wolves and trying to decipher what KV saw ,so special that he shared this😆
Mujhe jana hai waha....aise wolves ko hi bolna hai...i wont mind bears as well
Thank you! thank you!🤗💕
Originally posted by: divine_16
Banda injured honey ke baad bohot romantic ho gaya hai.Pheley live mein woh spice wala mazak and now this...😆
It's valentine week u know😉
Originally posted by: divine_16
Exactly....I was watching those wolves and trying to decipher what KV saw ,so special that he shared this😆
He was wishing Rose day....us girl ne draw kr k bhi dhikhaya .... bt koi samjha nhi😆😛
Wo ishara kia mujhe aise wish chahiye rose day mein 😎
Waise exact setting na bhi ho...tareeka yhi hona chahiye 😌
Wo ishara kia mujhe aise wish chahiye rose day mein 😎
Waise exact setting na bhi ho...tareeka yhi hona chahiye 😌
☺️
Mai SINGLE is ek week k liye kaha jau??🥲
Birthday girl.. single sahi enjoy ur bday for a week 🤣
Waise happy b'day 🎁
Originally posted by: -Snow-White-
Birthday girl.. single sahi enjoy ur bday for a week 🤣
Waise happy b'day 🎁
🥲.🥲
Thank you 🤗🌹
Originally posted by: divine_16
Banda injured honey ke baad bohot romantic ho gaya hai.Pheley live mein woh spice wala mazak and now this...😆
Banda s like chot laga dala...ab mera life jingalala... 🤣