tilak se pehle ka pyaar inka kitna innocent
arohi ne sab kharaab kar diya
isliye mere liye wo buri hi rahegi I dont accept ahe changed
Whoever accepted she changed is biggest fattu 🤣🤣🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
tilak se pehle ka pyaar inka kitna innocent
arohi ne sab kharaab kar diya
isliye mere liye wo buri hi rahegi I dont accept ahe changed
Whoever accepted she changed is biggest fattu 🤣🤣🤣🤣
oh god yaar... 🤣 thank god I did not watch last season. What a disaster it was 😆
kairav can go to hell with noodles I dont care
Badi mushkil se ek hue hain pata laga memory loss ke chakkar mein akshu wapis aru mode mein chali gai to
Aaro wali Akshu ko Maine bahut hate Kiya hai...yaad bhi mat dilao
I dont trust the change at all
today also when she was asking akshu then she was loking at her as if what she fed has gone in akshu or not
she is definatley planning something
i dont like aru with or without akshu periodOriginally posted by: Harshadfan21
Aaro wali Akshu ko Maine bahut hate Kiya hai...yaad bhi mat dilao
Good night !! See you tomorrow
right from the time she said mujhe tumhare jaise ban na hai 🤣He has been over Aarohi from day 1 😆
kairav can go to hell with noodles I dont care
Badi mushkil se ek hue hain pata laga memory loss ke chakkar mein akshu wapis aru mode mein chali gai to
Aaro wali Akshu ko Maine bahut hate Kiya hai...yaad bhi mat dilao uski
oh god yaar... 🤣 thank god I did not watch last season. What a disaster it was 😆
I did not see full season but on and off after they had 2 kids
kaira sumhow never attracted me as viewer 🤮oh god yaar... 🤣 thank god I did not watch last season. What a disaster it was 😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWSa8_kk6Lo/?img_index=4 igsh=MW9mM28xMHZ4aTJ1cA== Abheera tries to go away to ghat to meet maira
24