if this is a dream I will sue 🤣
Nahi I don't think it will be dream.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
if this is a dream I will sue 🤣
Nahi I don't think it will be dream.
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
This is cute ❤️❤️❤️ but lagta hai no Valentine's. We have to be happy with Basant Panchmi celebrations
Aisi buru buri baatein nai bolte😭😭😭
Ok Valentine's bhi de do Bhai inhe 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
This is cute ❤️❤️❤️ but lagta hai no Valentine's. We have to be happy with Basant Panchmi celebrations
Nisha .... esi baate mat bolo.... please
Writers ke mind mein na ho.... tum de do idea 😢
Originally posted by: Imhaisha
Nisha .... esi baate mat bolo.... please
Writers ke mind mein na ho.... tum de do idea 😢
Lol you girls 🤣🤣 Arre red saree ka shortage hai because everyone is getting romantic after seeing Abhira... So heroine ke liye nahi bachi... Saving you from seeing her in bad dress 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Lol you girls 🤣🤣 Arre red saree ka shortage hai because everyone is getting romantic after seeing Abhira... So heroine ke liye nahi bachi... Saving you from seeing her in bad dress 😂😂😂
kisne kaha red saree chahiye hum Abhira fans ko.... 🤔
humko toh scene se matlab hai..... kuch bhi pehnado...
Jisme Akshu ki skin todhi visible ho .... bus red burka na ho ..... hume sab chalega.... 🤣🤣🤣
Red color ki bi zarvat nahi hai ..... even white color is okay for us ..... white represents pure....
And their love is pure ❤️❤️❤️❤️
Humne koi demand nahi kari red saree ki .... 🙏🏻
ok I am trusting you like last time 🤣
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
yess! I still watch old episodes and clips
I think I talked with you on Anokhee's fan fiction's thread
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWSa8_kk6Lo/?img_index=4 igsh=MW9mM28xMHZ4aTJ1cA== Abheera tries to go away to ghat to meet maira
24