Kairav needs it 🤣🤣🤣Nisha I think we need to stop our suing plans and create a protection plan for Kairav instead 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Kairav needs it 🤣🤣🤣Nisha I think we need to stop our suing plans and create a protection plan for Kairav instead 🤣
good thought that would be nice and I also want to see good bond between themOriginally posted by: jolly_fl
may be now he kind of trusts abhi, he will open up to him..I like to see good Sala jija bonding too
he won't share with ak as much, because I dont think he wants to burden her,,,(he trust her fully and loves her but he doenst want to trouble with too much info)
saath mein rabdi bhi to hai akshu🤣Originally posted by: India_TV
i know..na doodh and na chawal..and anisha kairav ki kheer taoyaar...😂
but mujhe jalebi dikh rahi hai....😂
Abhi toh Abhi hi Kairav ka ek lauta sahara hai 🤣🤣🤣good thought that would be nice and I also want to see good bond between them
most accurate description ever 🤣
i so wish aisa hi honmaybe she was a stalker and he ran away and now she's come back to get him... no love from his side 😆
i need better girl for kairav, he definately deserves better
saath mein rabdi bhi to hai akshu🤣
filhaal nahi....abhi akshu ki story jalebi....usper anisha kairav ki alag jalebi...and yeh dono jalebi connected...matlab jalebi ki jalebi..😂
Originally posted by: India_TV
filhaal nahi....abhi akshu ki story jalebi....usper anisha kairav ki alag jalebi...and yeh dono jalebi connected...matlab jalebi ki jalebi..😂
Bahut jalebi ho gai ek imarti bhi le aao🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/DWSa8_kk6Lo/?img_index=4 igsh=MW9mM28xMHZ4aTJ1cA== Abheera tries to go away to ghat to meet maira
24