@bold..where when ?..details ?.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
@bold..where when ?..details ?.
see woh ek Banda tha brown t shirt mein toh woh KD ne uska haath liya tha lekin woh Krutika ji se join kiya na ki Alice se 😆or I can better term it say respecting her
I think she meant the part where KD calls in the other guy to cut the cake too but held him by his wrist to prevent him from touching Alice 😭😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
last ke 2 sec mai she is pointing towards cake and saying something to KD ☺️🤣🤣
I saw the exact same reel you guys did (I think), and didn't notice anything!! 🤣
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
see woh ek Banda tha brown t shirt mein toh woh KD ne uska haath liya tha lekin woh Krutika ji se join kiya na ki Alice se 😆or I can better term it say respecting her
Wow!! Abhi dikha!! 😆
he was director 🤣😆Originally posted by: Sparklesparkle
I think she meant the part where KD calls in the other guy to cut the cake too but held him by his wrist to prevent him from touching Alice 😭😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Is that only me Or kanwar is looking really down😳
Originally posted by: Unnati05
he was director 🤣😆
Protective KD is protective KD for all, he doesnt differentiate 😂😂😂
Originally posted by: VaishnaviG
see woh ek Banda tha brown t shirt mein toh woh KD ne uska haath liya tha lekin woh Krutika ji se join kiya na ki Alice se 😆or I can better term it say respecting her
I need to see again. 🤣
Or better let me wait till you all dissect it... Then I'll rewatch it with new found nazar and nazariya🤣
yeh sab dekh kar bahut fake lag raha hai!!
Not getting good vibes at all seeing all those after the shit they done!
KDice, KruthikaJi(Shivi aur uski maa/kaaki) exceptions! Only watching them in the whole reel!
Lekin background mein kitna shor macha raha hai! Shivi ke family members😕😕