Good he left at least he was free from Sirat and the pagal Goenkas I bet they would have gotten him remarried toOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Samarth Goenka ko bhi ghayab kr diya tha 😑 Samar uncle bht handsome thy 🤧
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Good he left at least he was free from Sirat and the pagal Goenkas I bet they would have gotten him remarried toOriginally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Samarth Goenka ko bhi ghayab kr diya tha 😑 Samar uncle bht handsome thy 🤧
Parlor wali Sheila bhi 😂Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Mauri and her LADOOOO
But his character important nahi tha 😑 sabhi karthik goenka ky Jaisy 5,6 times Shaadis nahi krty hain 😫Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Good he left at least he was free from Sirat and the pagal Goenkas I bet they would have gotten him remarried to
Meri Parlour Ki Saughand 😾Originally posted by: SnowWhite_97
Parlor wali Sheila bhi 😂
Her son Sonu Kairav ki age ka tha 😂Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Meri Parlour Ki Saughand 😾
Ye to Aarohi ka Mama Hoga 🤣🤣🤣
but woh bhi gayab hai😑Originally posted by: Moonlight493
Ye to Aarohi ka Mama Hoga 🤣🤣🤣
MK's favorite kaam hai his own fans ko block karna
https://mobile.twitter.com/itstisha_7/status/1483263709011087360?cxt=HHwWgMCsvYKfzpUpAAAA
Neil: Arohi aapke liye sahi nahi hai bhaiya
Me: Because you think she's sahi for you ☺️😆
yes lol..and he said Arohi is a nice girl ..first 😉Neil: Arohi aapke liye sahi nahi hai bhaiya
Me: Because you think she's sahi for you ☺️😆
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
908