Chotu sherni agreed but if he wants to talk to her and know her reasons yelling at her won't work. Pyaar de puchega to Bata degi.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Chotu sherni agreed but if he wants to talk to her and know her reasons yelling at her won't work. Pyaar de puchega to Bata degi.
What masti are we doing?
Of course humara firecracker Noor❤️ But ek baat tho hai, it’s us girls who get goggly eyes and turn normal men into our personal dreamy Abhimanyus!! Tumhare liye we will find a mix of Arnav and Abhi 🥳
acha yeh bhi Shaq bas ek baar woh abhi kehke pukarle icecream ki tarah pigaljaata haiOriginally posted by: ishqdinoorhai9
Masti khori aur sab soch rhe hai Dr Aashiq Birla kitni jaldi pighlega
Bye bye.
Good night Ashu
Have sweet dreams.
Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
Hai na, I want to know when she studies. Sara din toh humare Saath lagi rehti hai
Wahi toh insta pe bhi online yahan bhi hai. Aur toh Aur FF bhi likhti hai
Talent hai
arre baap re
Pic quote game khelte hai
Sab apni pasand ki pic daalo with a quote and make a story it can be anyone
Tag a person who will post next
acha yeh bhi Shaq bas ek baar woh abhi kehke pukarle icecream ki tarah pigaljaata hai
Hai na... Wo bhi Bina light wali fridge mein rakhi hui ice cream 🤣 ya south ke garmi mein dhoop mein khane wali ice cream
Originally posted by: Eternized_Blues
Chotu sherni agreed but if he wants to talk to her and know her reasons yelling at her won't work. Pyaar de puchega to Bata degi.
Wo to Akshara shaitani karti hai Abhi ke sath. She teases him mercilessly.
Oye!
he is always adjusting her hair ❤️
Always it's so endearing!
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
889